Program

  • Alexandros Papamarkou

    Alexandros Papamarkou

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 0

  • Albatre

    Albatre

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 21:30

  • Baba Electronica

    Baba Electronica

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 02:00

  • Bardo Frings

    Bardo Frings

    Vondelbunker on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 15:00

  • Beijing Bubbles

    Beijing Bubbles

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 16:00

  • Botfly & Holzkopf Duo

    Botfly & Holzkopf Duo

    OCCII on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 23:00

  • Cairo Liberation Front

    Cairo Liberation Front

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 23:00

  • Chocolat Billy

    Chocolat Billy

    OCCII on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 21:00

  • Coen Oscar Polack & Herman Wilken

    Coen Oscar Polack & Herman Wilken

    Vondelbunker on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 20:15

  • Damcase _

    Damcase _

    De Peper on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 22:30

  • Dennis Tyfus

    Dennis Tyfus

    OCCII on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 22:00

  • Devilman

    Devilman

    OCCII on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 00:00

  • Die Munch Machine

    Die Munch Machine

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 22:15

  • DIT

    DIT

    OCCII on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 20:00

  • DJ Gingermoon.

    DJ Gingermoon.

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 21:00

  • DJ Groove Killer and DJ Gaston the Douche

    DJ Groove Killer and DJ Gaston the Douche

    OCCII on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 20:00

  • DJ Marcelle

    DJ Marcelle

    OT301 on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 01:00

  • DJ Mark van de Maat (Knekelhuisdisco)

    DJ Mark van de Maat (Knekelhuisdisco)

    OCCII on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 00:30

  • DU013

    DU013

    Budapest on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 18:00

  • EKE

    EKE

    OCCII on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 22:45

  • Fawn Spots

    Fawn Spots

    OT301 on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 23:00

  • Filosofische Stilte

    Filosofische Stilte

    OCCII on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 22:15

  • Fine China Superbone

    Fine China Superbone

    Vondelbunker on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 23:45

  • G∆RTM∆LEN (1)

    G∆RTM∆LEN (1)

    Vondelbunker on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 17:00

  • Homemade Empire

    Homemade Empire

    Budapest on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 17:00

  • Hunter Complex

    Hunter Complex

    Vondelbunker on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 21:30

  • Hysteryland 2

    Hysteryland 2

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 16:00

  • J.C. Thomaz & The Missing Slippers

    J.C. Thomaz & The Missing Slippers

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 23:30

  • Jahtari Riddim Force

    Jahtari Riddim Force

    OCCII on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 01:00

  • John Dikeman & Andy Moor (duo)

    John Dikeman & Andy Moor (duo)

    OCCII on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 22:00

  • KVB

    KVB

    OT301 on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 00:15

  • Landverraad

    Landverraad

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 20:30

  • LE CERCLE DES MALLISSIMALISTES

    LE CERCLE DES MALLISSIMALISTES

    OCCII on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 23:30

  • Life Savings (NEW BAND, MORE SOON...)

    Life Savings (NEW BAND, MORE SOON...)

    Vondelbunker on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 00:30

  • Long Players Music Market

    Long Players Music Market

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 17:00

  • Loyu

    Loyu

    Vondelbunker on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 16:00

  • Machinist

    Machinist

    Vondelbunker on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 22:00

  • Mik Quantius

    Mik Quantius

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 17:00

  • Motel Aurora

    Motel Aurora

    De Peper on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 21:00

  • Nora Mulder

    Nora Mulder

    OCCII on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 22:00

  • Nouveau Vélo

    Nouveau Vélo

    OT301 on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 22:00

  • Paul Lebrecque

    Paul Lebrecque

    OCCII on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 22:00

  • Pål/Secam

    Pål/Secam

    De Peper on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 01:00

  • Piss & Laugh TV

    Piss & Laugh TV

    OCCII on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 02:30

  • PQ

    PQ

    OCCII on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 20:30

  • Puin plus Hoop

    Puin plus Hoop

    Vondelbunker on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 21:00

  • Punk In Africa

    Punk In Africa

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 19:00

  • Red Stars Over Tokyo

    Red Stars Over Tokyo

    OT301 on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 21:00

  • Roro

    Roro

    OCCII on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 22:00

  • Rude 66

    Rude 66

    OCCII on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 01:30

  • Ruwedata

    Ruwedata

    OCCII on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 23:00

  • Selektor Depender feat. MC Diamanta & Lorrèn

    Selektor Depender feat. MC Diamanta & Lorrèn

    OCCII on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 02:30

  • Sgure

    Sgure

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 21:00

  • SOTU @ dOeK Festival

    SOTU @ dOeK Festival

    Vondelbunker on Wednesday 30 November -1 at:

  • SOTU Open Stage

    SOTU Open Stage

    De Peper on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 21:00

  • Spoelstra

    Spoelstra

    Vondelbunker on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 23:00

  • STEIM Circuitbending Workshop

    STEIM Circuitbending Workshop

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 16:45

  • StofX Film (Ronald V Bijleveld)

    StofX Film (Ronald V Bijleveld)

    Vondelbunker on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 20:00

  • The Exploding Potatoes

    The Exploding Potatoes

    De Peper on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 23:30

  • The No

    The No

    OT301 on Friday 10 May 2013 at: 23:30

  • The Sasters

    The Sasters

    OCCII on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 21:30

  • Traumahelikopter

    Traumahelikopter

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 00:30

  • Trish Trash

    Trish Trash

    OT301 on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 00:15

  • Ukrop

    Ukrop

    OT301 on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 15:00

  • Willem Sjoerd van Vliet

    Willem Sjoerd van Vliet

    De Peper on Saturday 11 May 2013 at: 20:00

  • Wouter van Veldhoven

    Wouter van Veldhoven

    Budapest on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 16:00

  • Zea

    Zea

    OCCII on Sunday 12 May 2013 at: 22:30