Program

  • Abe Borst

    Abe Borst

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 22:30

  • Arma Agharta

    Arma Agharta

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 17:30

  • Ashley Paul

    Ashley Paul

    OCCII on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 22:45

  • Assen Ivanov

    Assen Ivanov

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at:

  • Bart Hard

    Bart Hard

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 21:50

  • Bert Scholten

    Bert Scholten

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 21:15

  • Besoin Dead

    Besoin Dead

    OCCII on Sunday 20 April 2014 at: 20:00

  • Betty Poop

    Betty Poop

    Butcher's Tears on Thursday 17 April 2014 at:

  • Black Decades

    Black Decades

    Vondelbunker on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 23:00

  • Black Mass Rising

    Black Mass Rising

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 20:00

  • Bleak Bulge

    Bleak Bulge

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 00:00

  • Brent Arnold

    Brent Arnold

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 21:00

  • BSE GIANT NOISE FEEDBACK SHOW

    BSE GIANT NOISE FEEDBACK SHOW

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 15:00

  • Chillin' 4tet

    Chillin' 4tet

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 21:00

  • CINESONIC - AVANTGARDE CINEMA WITH LIVE SOUNDTRACK

    CINESONIC - AVANTGARDE CINEMA WITH LIVE SOUNDTRACK

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 20:00

  • Colloid

    Colloid

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 20:00

  • Core Shift

    Core Shift

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 22:30

  • C_C

    C_C

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 22:50

  • Damcase

    Damcase

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 00:30

  • DJ Boris Becker

    DJ Boris Becker

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 00:40

  • DJ Chris Menist

    DJ Chris Menist

    OCCII on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 00:45

  • DJ DATNAPOKU

    DJ DATNAPOKU

    OCCII on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 21:00

  • DJ Gingermoon

    DJ Gingermoon

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 20:00

  • DJ NIKOLAI VAN ZEELAND

    DJ NIKOLAI VAN ZEELAND

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 23:15

  • DJ PETER QUISTGARD

    DJ PETER QUISTGARD

    Butcher's Tears on Thursday 17 April 2014 at:

  • DJ Poolmus

    DJ Poolmus

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 19 April 2014 at:

  • DJ REGE SATANAS

    DJ REGE SATANAS

    Vondelbunker on Friday 18 April 2014 at:

  • DJ Shipwrec

    DJ Shipwrec

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 23:35

  • DJ The No

    DJ The No

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 20:15

  • DJ TUNN PEPPARKAKA

    DJ TUNN PEPPARKAKA

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 20:00

  • DYLAN NYOUKIS

    DYLAN NYOUKIS

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 22:00

  • Ekoplekz

    Ekoplekz

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 23:00

  • Emma Ringelding

    Emma Ringelding

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 22:30

  • Feedbacksociety

    Feedbacksociety

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 19:00

  • Flower/Corsano Duo

    Flower/Corsano Duo

    OCCII on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 23:45

  • Frankensteins Ballet

    Frankensteins Ballet

    Lambiek on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 17:00

  • Galg

    Galg

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 22:00

  • G∆RTM∆LEN

    G∆RTM∆LEN

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 00:00

  • Generate

    Generate

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 22:00

  • H-Sik

    H-Sik

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 02:00

  • Hal Foster Award Ceremony

    Hal Foster Award Ceremony

    Lambiek on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 18:30

  • Handless DJ

    Handless DJ

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 00:45

  • Hanna Gustavsson

    Hanna Gustavsson

    Butcher's Tears on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 67:90

  • Hellvete

    Hellvete

    Budapest on Sunday 20 April 2014 at: 16:00

  • Holzkopf

    Holzkopf

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 21:10

  • Ideal Corpus

    Ideal Corpus

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 02:00

  • IMPRO JAM

    IMPRO JAM

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 22:00

  • Innercity

    Innercity

    Vondelbunker on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 20:00

  • Jasmijn Krol

    Jasmijn Krol

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at:

  • Jija Sohn

    Jija Sohn

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 22:00

  • JIKUUUUUUUUUUUU

    JIKUUUUUUUUUUUU

    Butcher's Tears on Thursday 17 April 2014 at:

  • Jonas The Plugexpert

    Jonas The Plugexpert

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 23:15

  • Kinder Sotu Pret Speurtocht

    Kinder Sotu Pret Speurtocht

    Vondelpark on Sunday 20 April 2014 at: 13:45

  • Labelmarket / art fair

    Labelmarket / art fair

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 12:00

  • Laglab hackers group: Internet privacy

    Laglab hackers group: Internet privacy

    Binnenpret on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 14:00

  • Lasse Passage

    Lasse Passage

    Butcher's Tears on Thursday 17 April 2014 at:

  • Lecture (New Avant-garde?)

    Lecture (New Avant-garde?)

    Butcher's Tears on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 18:30

  • Leo Svirsky

    Leo Svirsky

    Budapest on Sunday 20 April 2014 at: 17:00

  • Liquorish Dubz

    Liquorish Dubz

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 00:00

  • Martijn Comes

    Martijn Comes

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 22:30

  • Massicot

    Massicot

    OCCII on Sunday 20 April 2014 at: 21:00

  • Miaux

    Miaux

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 20:30

  • MNHM

    MNHM

    Vondelbunker on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 00:00

  • Monoták

    Monoták

    Mediamatic on Wednesday 16 April 2014 at: 20:00

  • Mylo Cywitz

    Mylo Cywitz

    Lambiek on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 17:00

  • Network Awesome

    Network Awesome

    OCCII on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 21:00

  • Noodlebar

    Noodlebar

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 20:00

  • OTOLITOS

    OTOLITOS

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 22:30

  • Oubys

    Oubys

    Mediamatic on Wednesday 16 April 2014 at: 20:00

  • Perry Moir

    Perry Moir

    Lambiek on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 18:00

  • PLATTETOZTI NOISE ORKEST

    PLATTETOZTI NOISE ORKEST

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 22:30

  • Raphael Vanoli

    Raphael Vanoli

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 20:00

  • Seamus Cater

    Seamus Cater

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 20:30

  • Sir Richard Bishop

    Sir Richard Bishop

    OCCII on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 21:45

  • Sketch Battle

    Sketch Battle

    Lambiek on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 17:00

  • Sonology Showlab

    Sonology Showlab

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 22:30

  • Studio Kinematix

    Studio Kinematix

    Butcher's Tears on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 19:30

  • T03K

    T03K

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 21:35

  • Terekke

    Terekke

    Butcher's Tears on Thursday 17 April 2014 at: 23:30

  • The Body

    The Body

    OCCII on Sunday 20 April 2014 at: 23:00

  • The Dear Listeners

    The Dear Listeners

    Vondelbunker on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 21:30

  • The Julie Mittens

    The Julie Mittens

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 21:00

  • Ti Femme

    Ti Femme

    Budapest on Sunday 20 April 2014 at: 15:00

  • Tim Hollander

    Tim Hollander

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 20:30

  • Tomorrow (DOCU)

    Tomorrow (DOCU)

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 16:00

  • Torquemada

    Torquemada

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 19:45

  • Toysfornoise

    Toysfornoise

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 01:00

  • Usé

    Usé

    OCCII on Sunday 20 April 2014 at: 22:00

  • VAKANTIE

    VAKANTIE

    OT301 on Friday 18 April 2014 at: 22:45

  • VISUAL [T]ERROR Paralyzing Device

    VISUAL [T]ERROR Paralyzing Device

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 21:00

  • Von Nohrfeldt

    Von Nohrfeldt

    OT301 on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 21:15

  • WTF!

    WTF!

    OCCII on Saturday 19 April 2014 at: 23:30