Program

  • ∆D∆E∆W∆

    ∆D∆E∆W∆

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 00:00

  • Adeptus Mechanicus

    Adeptus Mechanicus

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • ALMEIDA/LOPES/SMAL TRIO

    ALMEIDA/LOPES/SMAL TRIO

    OCCII on Wednesday 20 April 2016 at:

  • Aloardi (Label & Collective)

    Aloardi (Label & Collective)

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 21:30

  • Ampi

    Ampi

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • Apophallation

    Apophallation

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • Arno Pelzer

    Arno Pelzer

    Filmhuis Cavia on Thursday 21 April 2016 at:

  • Balkh

    Balkh

    Butcher's Tears on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 20:30

  • BLOWN OUT

    BLOWN OUT

    OCCII on Sunday 24 April 2016 at: 21:30

  • BONNE APARTE

    BONNE APARTE

    OCCII on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 23:00

  • Boris Scorpio

    Boris Scorpio

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 03:00

  • BROMP TREB

    BROMP TREB

    OCCII on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 22:30

  • BSE

    BSE

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • Capsular

    Capsular

    Butcher's Tears on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 22:00

  • Crever

    Crever

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • CURSE PURSE

    CURSE PURSE

    OCCII on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 23:00

  • Damcase _

    Damcase _

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 02:30

  • Das Punkt

    Das Punkt

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 00:15

  • DJ Bence

    DJ Bence

    Butcher's Tears on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 19:00

  • Dj Lonely & Elia Buletti

    Dj Lonely & Elia Buletti

    OCCII on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • DJ RAMSES

    DJ RAMSES

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 21:00

  • Dj Sajjra

    Dj Sajjra

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 01:30

  • DMDN

    DMDN

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 01:00

  • FAKE DJ TEAM

    FAKE DJ TEAM

    OCCII on Friday 15 April 2016 at: 22:00

  • Feutus Lapdance

    Feutus Lapdance

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at:

  • Frau Diamanda

    Frau Diamanda

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 23:00

  • Gabriel Castillo

    Gabriel Castillo

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 21:00

  • George Smits

    George Smits

    Filmhuis Cavia on Thursday 21 April 2016 at: 21:00

  • GodsWil

    GodsWil

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • GUY TAVARES

    GUY TAVARES

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 16 April 2016 at:

  • Headband

    Headband

    OCCII on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 23:30

  • Heutsz

    Heutsz

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • Izabella Finch

    Izabella Finch

    Butcher's Tears on Sunday 24 April 2016 at:

  • Janneke van der Putten

    Janneke van der Putten

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 20:30

  • JOHN E SHISHO

    JOHN E SHISHO

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 16 April 2016 at:

  • LAFMS: how low can you go?

    LAFMS: how low can you go?

    OCCII on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 22:15

  • Laser Poodle

    Laser Poodle

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 01:00

  • LISTENTOMERIJN

    LISTENTOMERIJN

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 22:00

  • Ludo Mich

    Ludo Mich

    OCCII on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 00:00

  • MAÎTRES FOUS

    MAÎTRES FOUS

    OCCII on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 21:30

  • MadFuck

    MadFuck

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • MCHNRY

    MCHNRY

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • Mineur

    Mineur

    Butcher's Tears on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 21:30

  • MNHM

    MNHM

    OCCII on Wednesday 20 April 2016 at: 21:30

  • MODERN RITUALS

    MODERN RITUALS

    OCCII on Sunday 24 April 2016 at: 18:15

  • NEW AGE KIDS

    NEW AGE KIDS

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 16 April 2016 at:

  • New Root Canal

    New Root Canal

    OCCII on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 00:00

  • Paralympics

    Paralympics

    Butcher's Tears on Sunday 24 April 2016 at: 17:00

  • PGR

    PGR

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • Pulpy Blossom

    Pulpy Blossom

    OCCII on Wednesday 20 April 2016 at:

  • Quinten Dierick

    Quinten Dierick

    Filmhuis Cavia on Thursday 21 April 2016 at: 20:00

  • Ro

    Ro

    OCCII on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 23:30

  • ROPE

    ROPE

    OCCII on Sunday 24 April 2016 at: 19:15

  • Secret Sjorrephone

    Secret Sjorrephone

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at:

  • Shahr-e No

    Shahr-e No

    OCCII on Sunday 24 April 2016 at: 17:15

  • Sharp&Loose

    Sharp&Loose

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • Sin Sin Collective

    Sin Sin Collective

    Butcher's Tears on Sunday 24 April 2016 at:

  • Spectral Youth

    Spectral Youth

    OCCII on Wednesday 20 April 2016 at:

  • Starmint Distortion

    Starmint Distortion

    Vondelbunker on Friday 22 April 2016 at:

  • TELLAVISION

    TELLAVISION

    OCCII on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 23:00

  • The Free Noise Ensemble

    The Free Noise Ensemble

    Butcher's Tears on Sunday 24 April 2016 at:

  • THE POISONED GLASS

    THE POISONED GLASS

    OCCII on Sunday 24 April 2016 at: 22:45

  • Toto Boroto

    Toto Boroto

    Butcher's Tears on Friday 22 April 2016 at: 20:30

  • VALVE

    VALVE

    OCCII on Sunday 24 April 2016 at: 20:15

  • WARTONE

    WARTONE

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 22:30

  • Weird Dust

    Weird Dust

    OCCII on Saturday 23 April 2016 at: 00:00