Program

  • 20BILLIONEYES

    20BILLIONEYES

    Butcher's Tears on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 19:30

  • Apophallation

    Apophallation

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 21:45

  • Arma Agharta

    Arma Agharta

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 00:00

  • Black Sand

    Black Sand

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 21:00

  • Bloodhole

    Bloodhole

    OCCII on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 01:30

  • BSE

    BSE

    Radio Patapoe on Tuesday 10 April 2018 at: 23:00

  • CaptainSpank

    CaptainSpank

    Vondelbunker on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 19:30

  • Chris Meighan

    Chris Meighan

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 00:30

  • Cor Gout [Trespassers W]

    Cor Gout [Trespassers W]

    OCCII on Sunday 15 April 2018 at: 15:00

  • Crack Johan

    Crack Johan

    Vondelbunker on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 23:00

  • CYCLIKWEETOS

    CYCLIKWEETOS

    OCCII on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 23:00

  • Daniel Vorthuys

    Daniel Vorthuys

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 23:00

  • Dead Neanderthals

    Dead Neanderthals

    OCCII on Wednesday 11 April 2018 at: 21:00

  • Del_F64.0

    Del_F64.0

    OCCII on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 01:00

  • DIARRHEAL BLAST

    DIARRHEAL BLAST

    OCCII on Sunday 15 April 2018 at: 21:30

  • DIRAR KALASH

    DIRAR KALASH

    OCCII on Sunday 15 April 2018 at:

  • DJ Bence

    DJ Bence

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 01:00

  • DJ Gingermoon.

    DJ Gingermoon.

    OCCII on Saturday 14 April 2018 at:

  • Dj Papelón Kifesh

    Dj Papelón Kifesh

    OCCII on Wednesday 11 April 2018 at: 23:00

  • DJ SL'OCCII

    DJ SL'OCCII

    OCCII on Wednesday 11 April 2018 at: 20:00

  • DolKaMar

    DolKaMar

    OCCII on Sunday 15 April 2018 at: 22:30

  • Erik Ruin (w/ Dead Neandertals)

    Erik Ruin (w/ Dead Neandertals)

    OCCII on Wednesday 11 April 2018 at: 21:00

  • FEIGIN & SIMONIS

    FEIGIN & SIMONIS

    OCCII on Sunday 15 April 2018 at:

  • Ganga & Svirsky

    Ganga & Svirsky

    OCCII on Sunday 15 April 2018 at: 21:00

  • Garçon Taupe

    Garçon Taupe

    OCCII on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 02:15

  • Görkem Arıkan

    Görkem Arıkan

    Butcher's Tears on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 19:30

  • Geluidsdrug

    Geluidsdrug

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 1:00

  • Giek_1

    Giek_1

    Vondelbunker on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 20:45

  • Godverdegodver

    Godverdegodver

    Vondelbunker on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 21:00

  • Heidi Hoersturtz

    Heidi Hoersturtz

    OCCII on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 23:30

  • Hoempa Trash

    Hoempa Trash

    Vondelbunker on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 21:00

  • I.R.K.

    I.R.K.

    Vondelbunker on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 20:00

  • innassaah

    innassaah

    OCCII on Wednesday 11 April 2018 at:

  • Joe Kisser

    Joe Kisser

    OCCII on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 00:30

  • KINDER MECCANO

    KINDER MECCANO

    OCCII on Sunday 15 April 2018 at: 20:30

  • L'ATELIER D'EVEIL MUSICAL DU CENTRE SOCIAL RAYMOND POULIDOR

    L'ATELIER D'EVEIL MUSICAL DU CENTRE SOCIAL RAYMOND POULIDOR

    OCCII on Wednesday 11 April 2018 at: 22:00

  • Laura Agnusdei (IT)

    Laura Agnusdei (IT)

    Cafe De Ruimte on Sunday 15 April 2018 at: 16:15

  • Lik de Kikker

    Lik de Kikker

    Zaal 100 on Thursday 12 April 2018 at: 22:00

  • Logosamphia

    Logosamphia

    OCCII on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 00:00

  • Lourdes

    Lourdes

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 23:30

  • LOVATARAXX

    LOVATARAXX

    OCCII on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 23:30

  • Manica

    Manica

    Butcher's Tears on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 20:00

  • Maria Carlas & Milo Cywitz

    Maria Carlas & Milo Cywitz

    Poortgebouw on Monday 30 November -1 at: 7 april

  • ODAL

    ODAL

    Zaal 100 on Thursday 12 April 2018 at: 21:30

  • Panenkov

    Panenkov

    Cafe De Ruimte on Sunday 15 April 2018 at: 15:30

  • PARASNOL

    PARASNOL

    Zaal 100 on Thursday 12 April 2018 at: 22:30

  • Pavel Mikhailov

    Pavel Mikhailov

    Zaal 100 on Thursday 12 April 2018 at: 21:00

  • PGR

    PGR

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 22:45

  • Plan Kruutntoone

    Plan Kruutntoone

    Zaal 100 on Thursday 12 April 2018 at: 20:30

  • PONI

    PONI

    Cafe De Ruimte on Sunday 15 April 2018 at: 15:00

  • Shoko Nagamachi

    Shoko Nagamachi

    Zaal 100 on Thursday 12 April 2018 at: 20:30

  • Sjamandada

    Sjamandada

    OCCII on Wednesday 11 April 2018 at: 20:30

  • STATIC TICS

    STATIC TICS

    Poortgebouw on Monday 30 November -1 at: April 7

  • Sterk Water

    Sterk Water

    Butcher's Tears on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 20:30

  • Svartvit

    Svartvit

    OCCII on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 21:30

  • ULTRASHERIFF

    ULTRASHERIFF

    Poortgebouw on Monday 30 November -1 at: 7 april

  • Urban Grey

    Urban Grey

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 00:30

  • VAMPILLIA

    VAMPILLIA

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 22:00

  • Venderstrooik

    Venderstrooik

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 00:00

  • Venta Protesix

    Venta Protesix

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 22:55

  • VMO Violent Magic Orchestra

    VMO Violent Magic Orchestra

    OCCII on Friday 13 April 2018 at: 23:15

  • VVRNGDNG

    VVRNGDNG

    OCCII on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 21:30

  • Zibabu

    Zibabu

    Butcher's Tears on Saturday 14 April 2018 at: 21:00