Program

  • Akira Sakata, Jasper Stadhouders & Nicolas Field Trio

    Akira Sakata, Jasper Stadhouders & Nicolas Field Trio

    Zaal 100 on Thursday 11 April 2019 at:

  • 3 HRYVNI

    3 HRYVNI

    Zaal 100 on Thursday 11 April 2019 at:

  • Abraham Wurstkessel

    Abraham Wurstkessel

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • Aja Waalwijk

    Aja Waalwijk

    OCCII on Wednesday 10 April 2019 at: 22:00

  • ATILLA THE HVN

    ATILLA THE HVN

    OCCII on Friday 12 April 2019 at: 23:45

  • Aventurine

    Aventurine

    OCCII on Wednesday 10 April 2019 at:

  • Bagdaddy

    Bagdaddy

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • Black Faun

    Black Faun

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • Bloodhole

    Bloodhole

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • BOB THE BUILDER

    BOB THE BUILDER

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • Bokito Hatejazz Ensemble

    Bokito Hatejazz Ensemble

    OCCII on Wednesday 10 April 2019 at: 23:15

  • Boterklontje

    Boterklontje

    Zaal 100 on Thursday 11 April 2019 at:

  • Candy & Choco present: Toilet Music

    Candy & Choco present: Toilet Music

    Vondelbunker on Friday 12 April 2019 at: 20:00

  • DAS SYNTHETISCHE MISCHGEWEBE

    DAS SYNTHETISCHE MISCHGEWEBE

    OCCII on Wednesday 10 April 2019 at:

  • Deafkids

    Deafkids

    OCCII on Sunday 14 April 2019 at:

  • DJ SL'OCCII

    DJ SL'OCCII

    OCCII on Wednesday 10 April 2019 at:

  • Dodgy Disco

    Dodgy Disco

    Vondelbunker on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • Dolkamar

    Dolkamar

    Green Tribe on Sunday 14 April 2019 at:

  • EVERY BODY

    EVERY BODY

    Sint Augustinus kerk on Thursday 11 April 2019 at: 14:00

  • FLF

    FLF

    Vondelbunker on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • Flowers

    Flowers

    OCCII on Sunday 14 April 2019 at:

  • GodsWil

    GodsWil

    OCCII on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • Gridbug

    Gridbug

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • Grim Machine

    Grim Machine

    Vondelbunker on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • Humbros

    Humbros

    Zaal 100 on Thursday 11 April 2019 at:

  • Hunter Complex

    Hunter Complex

    OCCII on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • Indre Sunnmøre Støylag

    Indre Sunnmøre Støylag

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • Inutile Témoin

    Inutile Témoin

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • Kinetic Mud

    Kinetic Mud

    OCCII on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • KL Wahad

    KL Wahad

    Lambiek on Friday 12 April 2019 at: 17:00

  • Lange Niezel

    Lange Niezel

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • LOCURA

    LOCURA

    Vondelbunker on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • M.A.X The Disintergrator 329

    M.A.X The Disintergrator 329

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • MIMI KAWOUIN

    MIMI KAWOUIN

    Vondelbunker on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • MNDFCK GNRTN

    MNDFCK GNRTN

    Vondelbunker on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • Noise Against Fascism

    Noise Against Fascism

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • Old Painless

    Old Painless

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • PAtapoe op ZoLdEr

    PAtapoe op ZoLdEr

    OCCII on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • Pig Frenzy

    Pig Frenzy

    Vondelbunker on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • Rakta

    Rakta

    OCCII on Sunday 14 April 2019 at:

  • Roel Meelkop

    Roel Meelkop

    OCCII on Wednesday 10 April 2019 at:

  • SALÒ

    SALÒ

    OCCII on Friday 12 April 2019 at: 22:45

  • SOON

    SOON

    OCCII on Sunday 14 April 2019 at:

  • Sound Picnic

    Sound Picnic

    Green Tribe on Sunday 14 April 2019 at: 14:00

  • SPACEBEAST

    SPACEBEAST

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • Sun Ra - Space is the Place

    Sun Ra - Space is the Place

    OCCII on Wednesday 10 April 2019 at:

  • SYNECDOCHE, NEW YORK (FILM)

    SYNECDOCHE, NEW YORK (FILM)

    OT301 on Saturday 13 April 2019 at: 18:30

  • The Eternal Sun

    The Eternal Sun

    OCCII on Wednesday 10 April 2019 at:

  • The Now Art and Music Collective Dagora

    The Now Art and Music Collective Dagora

    Green Tribe on Sunday 14 April 2019 at:

  • The Scorcher

    The Scorcher

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at:

  • UPSTREAM COLOR (FILM)

    UPSTREAM COLOR (FILM)

    Cinema of the Dam'd on Saturday 13 April 2019 at: 17:00

  • Vreemd

    Vreemd

    Vondelbunker on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • WIDT

    WIDT

    OCCII on Wednesday 10 April 2019 at:

  • Zara Paz

    Zara Paz

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at: 3:15

  • ZS ZS

    ZS ZS

    OCCII on Friday 12 April 2019 at:

  • Zustand D.

    Zustand D.

    OCCII on Saturday 13 April 2019 at: 21.00