Subscribe to mailing

ban

From Tuesday 13 till Sunday 18 April 2021, 00:00 - 00:00 CEST (GMT+2)
Zona Watusa - Klangburo - BSE - Green Tribe - Noise Platform - HOTBOX - Poortgebouw - Silencio EPI - Narco Entertainment - Chaos Non Musica

LIVE VIDEO STREAMS AND CONCERTS
twitch.tv/cybersotu
radiopatapoe.nl
2021/

15.Apr.2021 Show streamlink
0:30:00 BETONNIY KUBIK https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nb04Pn3blQI
1:00:00 MOX /~ https://youtu.be/BH96oRNbFD0
1:30:00 MOX /~  
2:00:00 MOX /~  
2:30:00 MOX /~  
9:30:00 Dario Fariello https://fb.me/e/1E7BGqZMZ
10:00:00 Dario Fariello  
10:30:00 Dario Fariello  
11:00:00 Dario Fariello  
11:30:00 Karnivulgar https://youtu.be/syuWweP1IDI
12:30:00 ΙΗΣΟΥΣ ΜΑΖΟΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ https://youtu.be/1GCnAkKAPio
13:30:00 Theo Nugraha x LNDG https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nrn0A4RR5Qg
14:00:00 Chaos Non Musica https://youtu.be/cigKBilY3tc
16:30:00 Chaos Non Musica https://youtu.be/cigKBilY3tc
17:00:00 Junko Hiroshige (Hijokaidan) w/ Pandu (Bergegas Mati) https://youtu.be/XvkyetzL2Fg
17:30:00 ASU(USA) https://youtu.be/9uJvliEnUEk
18:00:00 Sean Stellfox [one year in the same space] https://youtu.be/FkcboE1ROsQ
18:30:00 riva & IJ https://www.facebook.com/events/956953101712040
19:00:00 KlangBuero: code https://youtu.be/OVnHJqdKIhU
20:30:00 Duke S. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wupCqzdA-w0
21:00:00 HOTBOX https://www.facebook.com/events/266267538566909
21:30:00 Lydia Brunch https://fb.me/e/6wzFyypCR
22:00:00 Noijzu https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JfcHBHwXAZ4
22:30:00 Exihibition Poland and the Helmut orchestra on twitch
23:00:00 Dj Ex-Frau on twitch
16.Apr.2021 Show streamlink
11:00:00 Ayankoko  
12:00:00 NW - LossLess  
12:30:00 Project VO https://projectvo.bandcamp.com
13:00:00 DIVISAS Link upcoming
14:30:00 COFFEE FAITH https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A24aPM9Ep_E
15:00:00 shoco https://peertube.groenestam.nl/videos/watch/caddfa2d-093f-4cbf-a732-9785ec004be7
15:30:00 KHEMROPOX https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zdiM7jXphZg
16:00:00 darahrawa link upcoming
16:30:00 ruditradio https://youtu.be/JJ3iPGpQv1s
17:00:00 Seahseah on twitch
18:00:00 Tzhaxlltzha https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZQ_G19xAVs
18:30:00 mm+tt https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZQ_G19xAVs
19:00:00 Black lung Danny  
19:30:00 Hurricane Joe  
20:00:00 Mirakel/ van Bakel / Geseling  
20:30:00 Water and wine / Tim Albus  
21:00:00 Del_F64.0  
22:00:00 Evren da Conceição  
23:00:00 toxic thunderstorm https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UcazLINmCqs
23:30:00 Borderliners Zonder Grenzen https://twitch.tv/noiseplatform
17.Apr.2021 Show streamlink
1:30:00 Borderliners Zonder Grenzen vs. S.iRaKSa https://twitch.tv/noiseplatform
3:00:00 https://www.twitch.tv/quintemirs  
4:00:00 https://www.twitch.tv/quintemirs  
10:30:00 Demain Damas  
11:30:00 Zhu Wenbo https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MNFl7BFTh60
12:30:00 0r4 8bit_italy https://www.instagram.com/8bit_italy
13:00:00 Daimon Chip 8bit_italy https://twitch.tv/micromusicitaly
13:30:00 DRALLS https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w6MMS-J-1vA
14:00:00 Mindnoise http://www.twitch.tv/poortgebouw
14:30:00 stofvog link upcoming
15:30:00 Vergaarbak
https://soundcloud.app.goo.gl/oaJR8
16:30:00 Garçon Taupe  
17:00:00 (((((SALEM))))) https://youtu.be/J29Yicv2J5k
17:30:00 Paralodia https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EuSQDReDb9I
18:00:00 Donia Jourabchi  
18:30:00 Writejune https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0GsiXpIgG-U
19:00:00 The Sunshine Lounge https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dCAX4eweqoY
19:30:00 momentum lost https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dCAX4eweqoY
20:00:00 SPACEBEAST AND KAVIA https://www.facebook.com/matty.ros/
20:30:00 Einzelganger (Thijs Geritz) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qBs1oresLME
21:00:00 Spoelstra https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=efCcMDMlvnk
21:30:00 KlangBuero: code 65.15207.1007.3934.9862 https://youtu.be/wXDcA_LZVIE
22:00:00 Brain Stain https://youtu.be/ouz34zYFz8Y
22:30:00 lik de kikker Www.twitch.tv/poortgebouw
23:00:00 Life With Brain | Mndfck Grntn https://youtube.com/channel/UCt6UOFa9HaqIZm-TOifVDvQ
23:30:00 Vanita & Johanna Monk https://www.twitch.tv/vanitajohannamonk
18.Apr.2021 Show streamlink
0:30:00 RICK&RUDIE - RECOREDRED LIVE link upcoming
1:00:00 vogel en stofzuiger link upcoming
2:00:00 Symplex Link upcomming
3:30:00 Simp  
4:00:00 High intelligence villains Link upcomming
5:30:00 High intelligence villains Link upcomming
10:30:00 Catatonia Link Upcoming
11:00:00 Ayankoko  
12:00:00 Tzii Link coming
13:00:00 sound picnic https://peertube.groenestam.nl/videos/watch/11b9d4a3-5f17-431f-8905-aaaee936109a
17:30:00 sound picnic  
18:00:00 SILENCIO EPI https://silencioepi.net/
22:30:00 Maison Poisson  
23:30:00 Siavash Goodarzi link upcoming

DOWNLOADS

The following downloads are available:

CYBERSOTU 2021 Program (15/4) total

Video for cybersotu

Soundcloud for cybersotu

CYBERSOTU STREAM

The whole six day event will be casted at Twitch Cybersotu & Radio Patapoe Sotustream

CYBERSOTU AT RADIO PATAPOE 

Additional media for cybersotu

radiopatapoe.nl

SOTU Festival - Previous Years